Homecraft Virtual Results

Congratulations to all of our Exhibitor’s!

CULINARY ARTS

Class 2: Salute to Essential Workers Cake

1st Place

Congratulations Janet Heinbuch

Class 3: Chocolate Chip

1st Place

Congratulations Shirley Aitcheson

Class 4: Quick Bread

1st Place

Congratulations Shirley Aitcheson

Class 5: Gift Basket

1st Place

Congratulations Janet Heinbuch

Class 5: Gift Basket

2nd Place

Congratulations Yvonne O’Reilly

FLOWERS & PLANTS

Class 3: Collection of assorted cut flowers in a container

1st Place

Congratulations Yvonne O’Reilly

Class 4: Dahlia

1st Place

Congratulations Janet Heinbuch

Class 5: Flowering Rose Bush

1st Place

Congratulations Shirley Wilhelm

Class 5: Flowering Rose Bush

2nd Place

Congratulations Janet Heinbuch

FRUITS & VEGETABLES

Class 1: Muskmelon or Canteloupe

1st Place

Congratulations Shirley Wilhelm

Class 2: Long Cylinder Beets

1st Place

Congratulations Shirley Wilhelm

Class 5: Soya Bean Stocks

1st Place

Congratulations Shirley Wilhelm

ALL HOBBIES & CRAFTS

Class 1: Homemade Thinking of You Card

1st Place

Congratulations Yvonne O’Reilly

Class 1: Table Centrepiece – Thanksgiving

1st Place

Congratulations Yvonne O’Reilly

PHOTOGRAPHY

Class 1: Family Moment

1st Place

Congratulations Paul Bennewies

Class 1: Family Moment

2nd Place

Congratulations Yvonne O’Reilly

Class 2: Pet Portrait

1st Place

Congratulations Paul Bennewies

Class 2: Pet Portrait

2nd Place

Congratulations Yvonne O’Reilly

Class 3: Exhibitor’s Choice

1st Place

Congratulations Paul Bennewies

Class 3: Exhibitor’s Choice

2nd Place

Congratulations Janet Heinbuch

Class 3: Exhibitor’s Choice

3rd Place

Congratulations Yvonne O’Reilly

Class 4: On the Farm

1st Place

Congratulations Paul Bennewies

Class 4: On the Farm

2nd Place

Congratulations Yvonne O’Reilly

Class 5: Sunset

1st Place

Congratulations Paul Bennewies

Class 5: Sunset

2nd Place

Congratulations Yvonne O’Reilly

Class 5: Sunset

3rd Place

Congratulations Janet Heinbuch